Murray Bridge Green 2018 South Australian Masters Games sports results will be posted here as they become available.

Archery

Veteran + Male Recurve: Gold = Rod Evans 170.

Veteran Female Compound: Gold = Sherry Gale 383 (new State record) + Silver = Shirley Biggs 232.

Veteran Male Recurve: Gold = Rob Carter 124.

Master Male Compound: Gold = David Cross 373 & Silver =  Alby Coleman 356.

Master Male Target Crossbow: Gold = Paul Blatch 337 & Silver Chris Morris 293.

Open Female Target Crossbow: Gold = Deb Upright 311.

Open Male Compound: Gold = Justin Mamo 385 & Silver = Steve Sandman 358.

Athletics

100m Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
8061 Colin Trengove 21.46 M80 66.17% 1st Gold
8056 Geoffrey Fox 25.58 M80 58.46% 2nd Silver
7054 Geoffrey Gale 16.46 M70 76.37% 1st Gold
7053 Graeme Cowan 17.59 M70 73.20% 2nd Silver
6569 Viddy Jermacans 16.70 M65 73.94% 1st Gold
6567 John Hore 17.85 M65 69.18% 2nd Silver
6574 John Toshach 19.33 M65 62.40% 3rd Bronze
5659 Norman White 23.05 M55 50.44% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 14.46 M50 77.91% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 14.84 M50 75.42% 2nd Silver
5318 Mark Clark 21.55 M50 51.61% 3rd Bronze
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 15.48 M45 70.44% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 17.53 M35 57.26% 1st Gold
3229 Peter Hay 13.00 M30 75.31% 1st Gold
7050 Helen Robertson 19.85 W70 75.68% 1st Gold
7049 Valmai Padget 23.74 W70 65.00% 2nd Silver
7048 Ros Lowe 24.19 W70 61.28% 3rd Bronze
7051 Margaret Trengove 25.69 W70 60.90% 4th
6577 Lorraine Baron 18.43 W65 79.01% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 19.33 W65 74.68% 2nd Silver
6573 Betty Stawartz 21.39 W65 66.32% 3rd Bronze
6142 K Hemalatha Wanniarachch 29.26 W60 46.30% 1st Gold
5315 Kate White 26.29 W50 47.61% 1st Gold
4876 Noni Inglis 17.14 W45 70.79% 1st Gold
4444 Kerry Goode 15.12 W40 75.17% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 21.84 W40 51.45% 2nd Silver

 

Shotput Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
7052 Claire Woods 6.72 W70 63.03% 1st Gold
7048 Ros Lowe 6.13 W70 57.50% 2nd Silver
6578 Cherie Dempsey 6.35 W65 55.17% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 5.96 W65 51.78% 2nd Silver
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 4.53 W65 41.41% 3rd Bronze
6143 H D SRIYANI Weerasinghe 8.54 W60 64.70% 1st Gold
6142 K Hemalatha Wanniarachch 5.27 W60 39.08% 2nd Silver
5315 Kate White 3.98 W50 25.29% 1st Gold
4882 Rebbecca Medhurst 6.74 W45 39.23% 1st Gold
4876 Noni Inglis 6.05 W45 39.08% 2nd Silver
4450 Donna Jaensch 8.12 W40 46.14% 1st Gold
4444 Kerry Goode 6.55 W40 36.33% 2nd Silver
4451 Grette Wilkinson 5.67 W40 30.72% 3rd Bronze
4452 Julia Church 4.24 W40 22.97% 4th
3763 Lana Marsters 8.00 W35 37.33% 1st Gold
3761 Rebecca Hunter 6.67 W35 33.10% 2nd Silver
3760 Rebecca Ferris 5.01 W35 24.86% 3rd Bronze
3233 Angel Budarick 7.35 W30 32.48% 1st Gold
8058 Graham Richardson 6.76 M80 52.09% 1st Gold
7522 Charles Palframen 7.59 M75 49.38% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 6.75 M75 50.16% 2nd Silver
7519 Roger Lowe 4.67 M75 30.39% 3rd Bronze
6571 Gil McIntosh 6.75 M65 45.89% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 6.62 M55 40.00% 1st Gold
5314 Matthew Lovell 10.02 M50 51.76% 1st Gold
5318 Mark Clark 8.69 M50 44.89% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 6.76 M50 35.67% 3rd Bronze
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 7.47 M45 39.11% 1st Gold
4881 Brian Seidel 6.37 M45 31.95% 2nd Silver
3764 Brad McAvaney 5.97 M35 26.10% 1st Gold

 

Triple Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
6562 Mary Abrey 5.73 W65 62.42% 1st Gold
6577 Lorraine Baron 5.62 W65 62.37% 2nd Silver
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 3.81 W65 43.05% 3rd Bronze
4876 Noni Inglis 6.35 W45 52.26% 1st Gold
4882 Rebbecca Medhurst 4.69 W45 36.61% 2nd Silver
4451 Grette Wilkinson 6.42 W40 48.23% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 5.22 W40 39.22% 2nd Silver
3760 Rebecca Ferris 4.18 W35 29.92% 1st Gold
3233 Angel Budarick 8.62 W30 57.01% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 3.94 M75 42.59% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 6.27 M55 47.31% 1st Gold
5314 Matthew Lovell 9.42 M50 64.26% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 6.51 M50 45.66% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 6.37 M50 44.05% 3rd Bronze
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 7.82 M45 51.25% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 6.24 M35 35.33% 1st Gold
3229 Peter Hay 10.25 M30 56.32% 1st Gold

 

1500m Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
7048 Ros Lowe 0:08:37 W70 71.75% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 0:08:07 W65 72.46% 1st Gold
5315 Kate White 0:09:47 W50 48.36% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 0:08:50 W40 47.38% 1st Gold
3762 Clare Stacey 0:06:26 W35 61.67% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 0:09:31 M80 58.72% 1st Gold
Order Medal
6574 John Toshach 0:06:43 M65 66.40% 1st Gold
6568 Graham Jenke 0:07:20 M65 61.38% 2nd Silver
6567 John Hore 0:08:08 M65 56.97% 3rd Bronze
5656 Anthony McDonald 0:08:32 M55 48.29% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 0:09:10 M55 46.12% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:05:35 M50 71.97% 1st Gold
4881 Brian Seidel 0:06:10 M45 62.09% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:06:20 M45 61.42% 2nd Silver
3764 Brad McAvaney 0:08:32 M35 41.60% 1st Gold

 

Javelin Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
7052 Claire Woods 14.71 W70 44.80% 1st Gold
7048 Ros Lowe 11.93 W70 36.33% 2nd Silver
6573 Betty Stawartz 18.27 W65 48.95% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 15.46 W65 43.51% 2nd Silver
6578 Cherie Dempsey 14.46 W65 40.70% 3rd Bronze
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 8.64 W65 25.61% 4th
6143 H D SRIYANI Weerasinghe 19.38 W60 47.37% 1st Gold
6142 K Hemalatha Wanniarachch 10.91 W60 26.09% 2nd Silver
5315 Kate White 11.71 W50 22.96% 1st Gold
4882 Rebbecca Medhurst 18.69 W45 31.84% 1st Gold
4875 Jane Hughes 16.59 W45 29.05% 2nd Silver
4876 Noni Inglis 11.71 W45 22.38% 3rd Bronze
4444 Kerry Goode 16.24 W40 26.24% 1st Gold
4450 Donna Jaensch 15.90 W40 26.37% 2nd Silver
4452 Julia Church 11.42 W40 17.98% 3rd Bronze
4451 Grette Wilkinson 10.17 W40 16.02% 4th
3763 Lana Marsters 20.48 W35 28.05% 1st Gold
3761 Rebecca Hunter 18.54 W35 26.53% 2nd Silver
3760 Rebecca Ferris 9.67 W35 13.84% 3rd Bronze
8056 Geoffrey Fox 14.43 M80 34.61% 1st Gold
8058 Graham Richardson 12.22 M80 25.58% 2nd Silver
7522 Charles Palframen 15.46 M75 31.55% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 15.45 M75 35.86% 2nd Silver
7519 Roger Lowe 14.39 M75 29.37% 3rd Bronze
6569 Viddy Jermacans 24.70 M65 45.53% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 17.44 M55 27.04% 1st Gold
5314 Matthew Lovell 35.87 M50 48.33% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 28.05 M50 39.26% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 20.72 M50 28.45% 3rd Bronze
5318 Mark Clark 19.34 M50 26.06% 4th
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 20.18 M45 27.09% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 21.21 M35 23.17% 1st Gold

 

1500mWalk Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
8064 Margaret Beaumont 0:14:48 W80 60.99% 1st Gold
7051 Margaret Trengove 0:11:42 W70 70.19% 1st Gold
7049 Valmai Padget 0:12:37 W70 64.17% 2nd Silver
6576 Marj Green 0:11:05 W65 67.54% 1st Gold
6570 Jan Layng 0:11:59 W65 64.03% 2nd Silver
6572 Margaret McIntosh 0:12:21 W65 59.20% 3rd Bronze
5315 Kate White 0:13:10 W50 48.89% 1st Gold
4444 Kerry Goode 0:11:07 W40 53.75% 1st Gold
4451 Grette Wilkinson 0:11:17 W40 52.54% 2nd Silver
4452 Julia Church 0:11:34 W40 51.25% 3rd Bronze
8063 Rodger Barber 0:11:34 M80 71.42% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 0:12:10 M80 67.90% 2nd Silver
8054 Ian Beaumont 0:13:53 M80 61.37% 3rd Bronze
7519 Roger Lowe 0:12:17 M75 62.64% 1st Gold
6571 Gil McIntosh 0:10:34 M65 65.95% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 0:11:04 M65 61.58% 2nd Silver
6580 Terry Hanrahan 0:13:54 M65 49.57% 3rd Bronze
6139 Richard Moyle 0:11:16 M60 58.60% 1st Gold
5656 Anthony McDonald 0:11:10 M55 55.77% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 0:13:11 M55 48.59% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:10:00 M50 60.63% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:09:54 M45 59.18% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 0:12:17 M35 43.34% 1st Gold

 

400m Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
7050 Helen Robertson 119.18 W70 61.79% 1st Gold
7048 Ros Lowe 119.53 W70 60.24% 2nd Silver
7051 Margaret Trengove 149.63 W70 52.81% 3rd Bronze
6562 Mary Abrey 101.49 W65 67.68% 1st Gold
6573 Betty Stawartz 132.96 W65 50.12% 2nd Silver
5315 Kate White 134.74 W50 43.98% 1st Gold
4444 Kerry Goode 85.59 W40 63.29% 1st Gold
4451 Grette Wilkinson 101.55 W40 52.79% 2nd Silver
4452 Julia Church 121.49 W40 44.12% 3rd Bronze
3762 Clare Stacey 89.39 W35 56.19% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 108.58 W35 47.29% 2nd Silver
3763 Lana Marsters 128.85 W35 38.56% 3rd Bronze
8061 Colin Trengove 119.12 M80 59.60% 1st Gold
8057 David Padget 141.66 M80 59.94% 2nd Silver
6568 Graham Jenke 79.87 M65 69.34% 1st Gold
6569 Viddy Jermacans 93.41 M65 62.15% 2nd Silver
6574 John Toshach 95.13 M65 57.34% 3rd Bronze
6567 John Hore 99.70 M65 58.23% 4th
5656 Anthony McDonald 100.59 M55 51.23% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 112.76 M55 46.59% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 70.52 M50 71.64% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 137.78 M50 36.91% 2nd Silver
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 74.32 M45 66.18% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 105.47 M35 42.82% 1st Gold

 

Highjump Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
6562 Mary Abrey 0.80 W65 61.07% 1st Gold
6143 H D SRIYANI Weerasinghe 0.90 W60 62.50% 1st Gold
4876 Noni Inglis 1.15 W45 67.65% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 0.85 W40 45.94% 1st Gold
3761 Rebecca Hunter 1.15 W35 59.28% 1st Gold
3763 Lana Marsters 0.90 W35 44.82% 2nd Silver
3233 Angel Budarick 1.25 W30 60.39% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 1.00 M75 72.71% 1st Gold
6569 Viddy Jermacans 1.15 M65 72.30% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 1.15 M55 63.67% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 1.35 M50 70.54% 1st Gold
5314 Matthew Lovell 1.35 M50 68.99% 1st Gold
5318 Mark Clark 1.05 M50 53.66% 3rd Bronze
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0.95 M50 49.09% 4th

 

5kRun Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
4453 Shylie Vowles 0:28:27 W40 53.59% 1st Gold
4451 Grette Wilkinson 0:31:39 W40 48.17% 2nd Silver
6579 Ian Fookes 0:22:52 M65 73.08% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 0:25:39 M65 63.95% 2nd Silver
6568 Graham Jenke 0:29:42 M65 55.75% 3rd Bronze
6567 John Hore 0:32:24 M65 52.61% 4th
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:21:31 M50 68.69% 1st Gold
4881 Brian Seidel 0:23:40 M45 59.51% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:24:19 M45 58.85% 2nd Silver
3764 Brad McAvaney 0:41:08 M35 31.75% 1st Gold

 

5kWalk Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal
8064 Margaret Beaumont 0:51:52 W80 64.52% 1st Gold
7051 Margaret Trengove 0:46:57 W70 63.92% 1st Gold
6576 Marj Green 0:42:03 W65 64.19% 1st Gold
6570 Jan Layng 0:43:51 W65 63.32% 2nd Silver
6572 Margaret McIntosh 0:44:02 W65 59.68% 3rd Bronze
5315 Kate White 0:44:13 W50 51.41% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 0:42:11 W40 49.50% 1st Gold
8063 Rodger Barber 0:42:16 M80 68.05% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 0:46:58 M80 61.24% 2nd Silver
8054 Ian Beaumont 0:51:10 M80 58.05% 3rd Bronze
7523 Peter Whitham 0:37:45 M75 72.85% 1st Gold
7519 Roger Lowe 0:45:18 M75 59.02% 2nd Silver
6571 Gil McIntosh 0:37:12 M65 64.97% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 0:41:07 M65 57.47% 2nd Silver
6139 Richard Moyle 0:39:08 M60 58.49% 1st Gold
5656 Anthony McDonald 0:38:47 M55 55.69% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 0:41:37 M55 53.38% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:37:58 M50 55.40% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:38:11 M45 53.25% 1st Gold

 

10kRun
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
7055 Lynn James 1:10:39 W70 65.67% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 1:02:05 W40 50.75% 1st Gold
3762 Clare Stacey 0:44:42 W35 68.09% 1st Gold
3234 Jacqueline Foster 0:54:50 W30 54.80% 1st Gold
3230 Brianna McAvaney 1:06:29 W30 45.26% 2nd Silver
8057 David Padget 1:08:38 M80 74.88% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 1:17:22 M80 55.45% 2nd Silver
6567 John Hore 0:59:43 M65 59.57% 1st Gold
6138 Ulrich Kuerfgen 0:44:54 M60 73.57% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:45:31 M50 67.78% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:48:40 M45 61.37% 1st Gold
10kWalk
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
8064 Margaret Beaumont 1:37:38 W80 73.66% 1st Gold
7051 Margaret Trengove 1:20:17 W70 79.57% 1st Gold
6572 Margaret McIntosh 1:28:46 W65 62.34% 1st Gold
5316 Linda Nguyen 1:17:58 W50 61.33% 1st Gold
8063 Rodger Barber 1:22:15 M80 72.17% 1st Gold
8054 Ian Beaumont 1:37:39 M80 62.86% 2nd Silver
7519 Roger Lowe 1:23:40 M75 65.76% 1st Gold
6571 Gil McIntosh 1:14:22 M65 66.75% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 1:19:07 M65 61.33% 2nd Silver
60m
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
7050 Helen Robertson 11.69 W70 83.70% 1st Gold
7049 Valmai Padget 14.59 W70 68.79% 2nd Silver
7051 Margaret Trengove 15.77 W70 64.46% 3rd Bronze
6577 Lorraine Baron 10.87 W65 87.34% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 11.44 W65 82.25% 2nd Silver
6573 Betty Stawartz 12.49 W65 74.05% 3rd Bronze
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 23.83 W65 40.19% 4th
6143 H D SRIYANI Weerasinghe 11.92 W60 74.78% 1st Gold
6142 K Hemalatha Wanniarachch 19.22 W60 45.96% 2nd Silver
5319 Sabine Orchard-Simonides 11.54 W50 70.05% 1st Gold
5315 Kate White 15.39 W50 53.06% 2nd Silver
4876 Noni Inglis 10.87 W45 72.85% 1st Gold
4444 Kerry Goode 9.44 W40 78.59% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 13.63 W40 53.82% 2nd Silver
3763 Lana Marsters 12.48 W35 55.45% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 14.45 W35 48.47% 2nd Silver
3230 Brianna McAvaney 13.20 W30 52.42% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 13.26 M80 67.87% 1st Gold
8056 Geoffrey Fox 14.70 M80 63.61% 2nd Silver
7521 Kana Nathan 16.33 M75 54.54% 1st Gold
7054 Geoffrey Gale 12.45 M70 66.69% 1st Gold
6569 Viddy Jermacans 10.43 M65 78.55% 1st Gold
6567 John Hore 10.79 M65 75.93% 2nd Silver
6574 John Toshach 11.97 M65 66.75% 3rd Bronze
5656 Anthony McDonald 12.68 M55 59.37% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 15.15 M55 50.71% 2nd Silver
5314 Matthew Lovell 8.71 M50 84.08% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 9.09 M50 81.13% 2nd Silver
5312 Stephen Anderson 10.33 M50 71.90% 3rd Bronze
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 9.38 M45 76.45% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 10.59 M35 61.93% 1st Gold
Weight
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
6578 Cherie Dempsey 8.03 W65 51.21% 1st Gold
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 5.77 W65 38.80% 2nd Silver
6143 H D SRIYANI Weerasinghe 11.12 W60 61.37% 1st Gold
6142 K Hemalatha Wanniarachch 5.65 W60 30.50% 2nd Silver
5316 Linda Nguyen 7.08 W50 39.29% 1st Gold
4882 Rebbecca Medhurst 5.52 W45 36.38% 1st Gold
3763 Lana Marsters 8.11 W35 43.82% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 4.64 W35 26.50% 2nd Silver
3230 Brianna McAvaney 6.43 W30 32.96% 1st Gold
8058 Graham Richardson 7.68 M80 46.72% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 8.56 M75 54.85% 1st Gold
7522 Charles Palframen 8.43 M75 48.03% 2nd Silver
5659 Norman White 6.46 M55 32.55% 1st Gold
5314 Matthew Lovell 11.40 M50 50.68% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 6.99 M50 31.60% 2nd Silver
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 4.74 M45 22.82% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 4.77 M35 19.40% 1st Gold
LongJump
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
6562 Mary Abrey 2.54 W65 55.58% 1st Gold
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 1.12 W65 25.45% 2nd Silver
5319 Sabine Orchard-Simonides 3.13 W50 53.05% 1st Gold
4876 Noni Inglis 2.97 W45 48.93% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 2.13 W40 32.03% 1st Gold
3763 Lana Marsters 2.40 W35 33.15% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 1.89 W35 27.04% 2nd Silver
3230 Brianna McAvaney 2.02 W30 27.26% 1st Gold
8056 Geoffrey Fox 2.16 M80 53.65% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 1.92 M75 43.08% 1st Gold
6141 Deane Pannell 2.66 M60 44.84% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 3.72 M50 55.01% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 3.27 M50 47.70% 2nd Silver
5314 Matthew Lovell 4.49 M50 64.63% 3rd Bronze
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 3.47 M45 48.03% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 2.94 M35 35.29% 1st Gold
3229 Peter Hay 4.68 M30 53.33% 1st Gold
Discus
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
8062 Jill Wilson 13.70 W80 50.85% 1st Gold
7048 Ros Lowe 14.53 W70 38.56% 1st Gold
7052 Claire Woods 14.18 W70 37.63% 2nd Silver
6562 Mary Abrey 16.36 W65 40.04% 1st Gold
6578 Cherie Dempsey 15.20 W65 37.20% 2nd Silver
6577 Lorraine Baron 14.93 W65 37.51% 3rd Bronze
6575 Elizabeth Trivett 8.55 W65 22.07% 4th
6143 H D SRIYANI Weerasinghe 20.31 W60 43.04% 1st Gold
6142 K Hemalatha Wanniarachch 12.71 W60 26.34% 2nd Silver
5319 Sabine Orchard-Simonides 14.38 W50 24.90% 1st Gold
5316 Linda Nguyen 13.00 W50 23.36% 2nd Silver
5315 Kate White 9.59 W50 16.91% 3rd Bronze
4882 Rebbecca Medhurst 13.79 W45 21.52% 1st Gold
4450 Donna Jaensch 19.39 W40 29.76% 1st Gold
3763 Lana Marsters 17.34 W35 23.23% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 11.47 W35 16.05% 2nd Silver
3230 Brianna McAvaney 13.30 W30 17.32% 1st Gold
3232 Roslyn Thomas 13.29 W30 17.30% 2nd Silver
8058 Graham Richardson 17.90 M80 45.99% 1st Gold
8056 Geoffrey Fox 13.99 M80 40.12% 2nd Silver
7522 Charles Palframen 23.24 M75 50.88% 1st Gold
7521 Kana Nathan 17.22 M75 42.75% 2nd Silver
7519 Roger Lowe 12.36 M75 27.06% 3rd Bronze
5659 Norman White 17.44 M55 28.66% 1st Gold
5314 Matthew Lovell 28.05 M50 39.27% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 23.11 M50 33.60% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 19.59 M50 27.95% 3rd Bronze
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 18.55 M45 28.43% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 18.00 M35 24.30% 1st Gold
800m
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
7048 Ros Lowe 0:04:30 W70 66.02% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 0:04:01 W65 69.54% 1st Gold
5319 Sabine Orchard-Simonides 0:03:59 W50 53.82% 1st Gold
5315 Kate White 0:04:46 W50 45.56% 2nd Silver
4444 Kerry Goode 0:03:25 W40 58.34% 1st Gold
4452 Julia Church 0:04:40 W40 42.35% 2nd Silver
3762 Clare Stacey 0:03:20 W35 56.64% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 0:04:25 W35 43.15% 2nd Silver
3230 Brianna McAvaney 0:04:36 W30 41.04% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 0:04:55 M80 55.25% 1st Gold
6568 Graham Jenke 0:03:25 M65 64.69% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 0:03:30 M65 62.49% 2nd Silver
6567 John Hore 0:04:13 M65 54.15% 3rd Bronze
5659 Norman White 0:04:18 M55 48.54% 1st Gold
5656 Anthony McDonald 0:04:46 M55 42.75% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:02:47 M50 71.41% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:03:22 M45 57.07% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 0:04:11 M35 41.17% 1st Gold
200m
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
7050 Helen Robertson 44.96 W70 69.88% 1st Gold
7048 Ros Lowe 57.84 W70 53.85% 2nd Silver
6577 Lorraine Baron 39.85 W65 76.69% 1st Gold
6562 Mary Abrey 40.54 W65 74.68% 2nd Silver
6573 Betty Stawartz 49.33 W65 60.25% 3rd Bronze
5319 Sabine Orchard-Simonides 38.92 W50 66.12% 1st Gold
5315 Kate White 58.11 W50 44.76% 2nd Silver
4444 Kerry Goode 32.21 W40 72.81% 1st Gold
4451 Grette Wilkinson 45.02 W40 51.46% 2nd Silver
4452 Julia Church 55.56 W40 41.70% 3rd Bronze
3763 Lana Marsters 48.92 W35 43.62% 1st Gold
3760 Rebecca Ferris 49.90 W35 44.15% 2nd Silver
3762 Clare Stacey 68.68 W35 31.26% 3rd Bronze
3230 Brianna McAvaney 53.54 W30 39.86% 1st Gold
8061 Colin Trengove 47.40 M80 64.14% 1st Gold
6568 Graham Jenke 35.11 M65 71.17% 1st Gold
6569 Viddy Jermacans 36.84 M65 69.47% 2nd Silver
6567 John Hore 39.35 M65 65.04% 3rd Bronze
6574 John Toshach 42.71 M65 58.05% 4th
5656 Anthony McDonald 45.65 M55 51.18% 1st Gold
5659 Norman White 49.21 M55 48.44% 2nd Silver
5317 Christopher McKinnon 33.04 M50 69.26% 1st Gold
5312 Stephen Anderson 40.34 M50 57.12% 2nd Silver
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 34.73 M45 64.07% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 40.65 M35 50.06% 1st Gold
3229 Peter Hay 31.01 M30 63.07% 1st Gold
3kRun
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
3230 Brianna McAvaney 0:21:13 W30 39.54% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 0:14:30 M65 65.76% 1st Gold
6141 Deane Pannell 0:16:00 M60 58.52% 1st Gold
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:12:32 M50 68.55% 1st Gold
5313 David Gluyas 0:13:05 M50 64.08% 2nd Silver
3764 Brad McAvaney 0:20:52 M35 36.37% 1st Gold
3kWalk
Number FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medals
8064 Margaret Beaumont 0:30:14 W80 63.29% 1st Gold
7051 Margaret Trengove 0:22:20 W70 77.32% 1st Gold
7049 Valmai Padget 0:29:38 W70 57.38% 2nd Silver
6570 Jan Layng 0:24:41 W65 65.01% 1st Gold
6572 Margaret McIntosh 0:27:03 W65 56.32% 2nd Silver
8061 Colin Trengove 0:25:09 M80 67.09% 1st Gold
8054 Ian Beaumont 0:30:13 M80 57.61% 2nd Silver
7519 Roger Lowe 0:26:32 M75 59.16% 1st Gold
6571 Gil McIntosh 0:22:16 M65 63.81% 1st Gold
6574 John Toshach 0:22:31 M65 61.70% 2nd Silver
6567 John Hore 0:23:39 M65 61.49% 3rd Bronze
6569 Viddy Jermacans 0:24:04 M65 60.43% 4th
6580 Terry Hanrahan 0:30:42 M65 45.75% 5th
5317 Christopher McKinnon 0:22:56 M50 53.90% 1st Gold
4877 Stephen Wilkinson 0:21:05 M45 56.66% 1st Gold
3764 Brad McAvaney 0:28:17 M35 38.41% 1st Gold

Basketball

Friday 20 April 2018: Rebels Allstars def Adelaide Masters 38-26, Bordertown def MB Silver Bullets 36-32, Us Devils def Adelaide Ragers 36-21, Silver Bullets def Murray Bridge Bullets 29-27.

Saturday 21 April 2018: RAVSTASS def Bordertown 34-23, Adelaide Ragers def Adelaide Masters 46-31, RAVSTASS def MB Silver Bullets 42-20, MB Silver Bullets def Bordertown 41-28, Adelaide Ragers def Rebel Allstars 36-23, RAVSTASS def MB Silver Bullets 28-21, Murray Bridge Bullets def Silver Bullets 51-24, US Devils def Rebels Allstars 34-23, Murray Bridge Bullets def Silver Bullets 34-24, RAVSTASS def Bordertown 37-24, Us Devils def Adelaide Masters 49-21 & Murray Bridge Bullets def Silver Bullets 40-28.

Sunday 22 April 2018: Bordertown def Rebels Allstars 40-25, RAVSTASS def Us Devils 66-31, Murray Bridge Bullets def Silver Bullets 35-25, RAVSTASS def MB Silver Bullets 26-15, MB Silver BUllets def Adelaide Ragers 40-27, Rebels Allstars def Adelaide Masters 40-33 & Adelaide ragers def Us Devils 31-27.

MEDAL WINNERS: Mens 50+ Gold = Adelaide Masters, Mens 40+ Gold = Adelaide Ragers, Mens 40+ Silver = Us Devils & Mens 40+ Bronze = Rebels Allstars, Mens 30+ Gold = RAVSTASS, Mens 30+ Silver = MB Silver Bullets & Mens 30+ Bronze = Bordertown, Womens 40+ Gold = Silver Bullets, Womens 30+ Gold = MB Bullets, Womens Combined Gold = MB Bullets & Womens Combined Silver = Silver Bullets.

Carriage Driving

 

Clay Target Shooting

AUSTRALIAN CLAY TARGET ASSOCIATION MURRAY BRIDGE GREEN 2018 SA MASTERS GAMES – MONARTO CLAY TARGET CLUB – 21/4/2918

EVENT 1:  25TGT SKEET

30-39 years: Gold = D. Hagger 22/25, Silver =  W. Darlington 21/25 & Bronze = A. Lehman  19/25.

40 – 49 years: Gold =  N.J. Dreyer 22/25, Silver =  S. Pipicella 21/25 & Bronze =  B. Lloyd 17/25

50-59 years: Gold =  T. Oakes 21/25, Silver =  J. Bretag 19/25 & Bronze =  A. Vilcins 18/25

60 years and Over: Gold =  R. Smith 24/25, Silver =  K. Hamilton 22/25 & Bronze =  P. Hendy 19/25

EVENT 2: 25 TGT DOUBLE BARREL

30-39 years: Gold =  S. Dobbins 25/25, Silver =  R. Foster 24/25 & Bronze = D. Hagger 23/25

40-49 years: Gold =  B. Sims 25/27, Silver =  N.J. Dreyer 24/26 & Bronze = B. Lloyd 22/25

50-59 years: Gold =  A. Vilcins 40/40, Silver =  A. Kakoschke 39/40 & Bronze = G. Hopgood 24/25

60 years and Over: Gold = P. Hendy 25/25, Silver = R. Smith 23/25 & Bronze =  R. Umback 22/25

EVENT 3: 25 TGT SINGLE BARREL

30-39 years: Gold = D. Hagger 24/26, Silver =  S. Dobbins 23/26 & Bronze =  W. Darlington 21/25

40-49 years: Gold = B. Sims 23/25, Silver =  N.J. Dreyer 19/25 & Bronze = B. Lloyd 18/25

50-59 years: Gold = G. Hopgood 32/34 & Silver = A. Vilcins 31/34 & Bronze = A. Kakoschke 25/30

60 years and Over = Gold: R. Smith 24/25, Silver = R. Umback 23/25 & Bronze = P. Hendy 22/26

EVENT 4:  25 TGT POINT SCORE

30-39 years: Gold = R. Foster 73/75, Silver =  S. Dobbins 68/75 & Bronze = W. Darlington  67/75

40-49 years: Gold = N.J. Dreyer 75/75, Silver = B. Lloyd 73/75 & Bronze = B. Sims 63/75

50-59 years: Gold = G. Hopgood 74/75, Silver = A. Kakoschke 70/75 & Bronze = A. Vilcins 80/87

60 years and Over = Gold: R. Umback 71/75, Silver = R. Smith 69/75 & Bronze = P. Hendy 66/75

Cricket

SA Masters Games 2018 CRICKET Results

Croquet

 

Cycling

SA Master Games 2018 Cycling Time Trial Results

SA Master Games 2018 Cycling Road Race Results

SA Master Games 2018 Cycling Criterium Results

Darts

MENS RESULTS

54 and under Singles Mens: Gold = Mark Moose Smyth, Silver = David Malota & bronze = Steve Gordon

55+ Singles Mens: Gold = Terry Smith, Silver Stephen McNamara & Bronze Laurie Rankine Snr & Don King.

Doubles Mens: Gold = Mark Smyth & David Malota, Silver = Mark Kluske & Darren Young & Bronze = Steve Gordon & Mark Gotwald, Laurie Rankine Snr & Eu-Ho, Alex Cunningham & Terry Smith, Ronnie Ayres and Ian Snell.

Teams Mens: Gold = Bullshooters: Mark Smyth, David Malota, Mark Kluske & Darren Young, Silver = Tons: Alex Cunningham, Terry Smith, Leith Kahl & Darren Young, Bronze = Plucka Ducks: Nick Boutwell, Bruce Whitton, Mark Gottwald, Bill Leonard and Roughnecks: Steve Gordon, Don King, Laurie Rankine Snr & Eu-Ho.

LADIES RESULTS

Teams: Gold = Deb Leonard, Sharon Rennie, Sharon Donhardt & Helen Litten, Silver = Jan Whitton, Bernadette Slaven, Cherrie Dempsey & Mary Rowe.

Doubles: Gold = Jan Whitton & Cherie Dempsey, Silver = Deb Leonard & Sharon Rennie and Bronze = Mary Rowe & Bernadette Slaven.

55+ Singles: Gold = Deb Leonard, Silver = Jan Whitton and Bronze = Cherie Dempsey & Sharon Rennie.

54 under: Gold = Helen Litten, Silver = Sharon Donhardt and bronze = Bernadette Slaven.

Dragon Boat

EVENT CATEGORY TEAM RACE 1 RACE 2 RACE 3 TOTAL MEDAL
SENIOR C MIXED 10 KI DRAGONS 00:59.3 01:01.4 01:03.6 03:04.3 Gold
ASA 01:06.0 01:09.6 01:09.6 03:25.1 Silver
SENIOR C OPEN 10 VCTOR DRAGONS 01:06.1 01:09.6 01:10.2 03:25.9 Gold
COOONG/ACDC 01:06.9 01:10.9 01:12.7 03:30.5 Silver
SENIOR B MIXED 10 POINTS POINTS POINTS TOTAL
COORONG/ACDC 4 4 4 12 Gold
KI DRAGONS 2 3 3 8 Silver
MILDURA 3 2 2 7 Bronze
ASA 1 1 1 3
SENIOR A MIXED 10 COORONG/ACDC 01:00.1 01:06.0 00:58.3 03:04.4 Gold
KI DRAGONS 01:02.9 01:02.6 01:00.7 03:06.2 Silver
MILDURA 01:02.5 01:05.4 01:03.3 03:11.2 Bronze
ASA 01:08.8 01:10.0 01:10.8 03:29.6
SENIOR C WOMEN 10 VICTOR DRAGONS 01:09.7 01:12.2 01:10.5 03:32.4 Gold
COORONG/ACDC 01:09.8 01:12.5 01:12.4 03:34.7 Silver
DESERT DRAGONS 01:10.4 01:13.4 01:11.0 03:34.8 Bronze
MANNUM 01:12.2 01:13.5 01:09.4 03:35.0
ASA 01:09.7 01:13.0 01:13.9 03:36.6
SENIOR B WOMEN 10 COORONG/ACDC 01:04.0 01:06.8 01:05.9 03:16.7 Gold
MILDURA 01:07.6 01:09.0 01:02.0 03:18.6 Silver
KI DRAGONS 01:07.6 01:09.7 01:07.1 03:24.4 Bronze
ASA 01:09.5 01:14.0 01:14.9 03:38.3
MANNUM 01:11.5 01:13.8 01:15.0 03:40.3
SENIOR B OPEN 10 COORONG/ACDC 00:59.8 01:02.8 00:59.9 03:02.4 Gold
MILDURA 01:05.3 01:09.1 01:06.2 03:20.6 Silver
SENIOR A WOMEN 10 KI DRAGONS 01:00.5 01:07.1 01:09.1 03:16.8 Gold
COORONG/ACDC 01:04.8 01:12.7 01:09.2 03:26.7 Silver
MANNUM 01:06.3 01:11.2 01:11.1 03:28.6 Bronze
VICKIS PRIDE 01:11.8 01:12.7 01:12.8 03:37.4
DA ADELAIDE 01:11.9 01:14.8 01:14.4 03:41.1
ASA 01:07.9 01:07.9
SENIOR A  OPEN 10 COORONG/ACDC 01:02.5 01:00.2 01:02.1 03:04.8 Gold
MILDURA 01:06.4 01:04.8 01:09.1 03:20.4 Silver
VICKIS PRIDE 01:10.0 01:11.2 01:11.2 03:32.4 Bronze
DA ADELAIDE
BCS 10 DA ADELAIDE 01:11.9 01:11.0 01:10.0 03:32.8 Gold
ASA 01:11.2 01:13.6 01:09.1 03:33.8 Silver
SENIOR A MIXED 20 MILDURA 00:58.3 01:01.3 00:59.9 02:59.5 Gold
SENIOR A WOMEN 20 COORONG/ACDC 01:08.3 01:01.4 02:09.8 Gold
SENIOR A OPEN 20 COORONG/ACDC 01:05.4 01:07.1 01:07.5 03:20.0 Gold

 

Golf

GOLF Murray Bridge Green 2018 SA Masters Games Results

Lawn Bowls

MIXED FOURS: Gold = Jack Metcalf, Claire Harmon, Don Loller & Hartley Duell, Silver = Louise Sumner, Robert Stanton, Gary Daniels & Kevin Blackmore, Bronze =  Lyn Weckert, Ann Priest, Julia Teusner & Greg Thomas.

OPEN PAIRS: Gold = Kerri Bolt & Tony Gill, Silver = Travis Schonke & Noel Kneebone, Bronze =  Greg and Jodie Mark.

OPEN FOURS: Gold = Rob Sexton, Allan Wooldridge, Max  Wilkin & Karen/Noel Kneebone, Silver = Pauline Bishop, Adrian Bishop, Perrin Kuchel & Gary Daniels, Bronze = Rod Lawson, Snow Rothe, Sue Phillips & Jo Cullen.

Lawn Tennis

Men’s Doubles 81-89 years age group: Gold = Grant Hickman & Daniel Venning, Silver = Anthony Lapinskas & David Altmann, Bronze = Darryl Pearse & Eu Ho Siew.

Men’s Doubles 91-111 years age group: Gold = Scott Nottle & Ian Curran, Silver = Grant Foster & Errol Neish, Bronze = Dave Boyce & Gary Orr.

Men’s Doubles 114-129 years age group: Gold = Spencer Budarick & John Walker, Silver = Malcolm Parish & Trevor Mace, Bronze = Kurt Kube & George Maslin.

Men’s Doubles 131-132 years age group: Gold = John Owens & Ken O’Dea, Silver = Garry Launer & Brian Lloyd, Bronze = Bob Hinderwell & Herb Neumeister.

Men’s Doubles 147-150 years age group: Gold = Jim Huffadine & Ken Follett, Silver = Bob Hancock & Owen Morrell, Bronze = Malcolm Menadue & Darryl Carter.

Men’s Doubles 153+ years age group: Gold = Theo Weinmann & Gordon Fry, Silver = Les Ost & Jack Reddin, Bronze = David Bilson & Orin Newby.

Women’s Doubles 72-97 years age group: Gold = Michelle Saye & Elsie Grobler, Silver = Kat Witcombe & Rachel Beavis, Bronze = Val Scott & Sharon Watson.

Women’s Doubles 104-110 years age group: Gold = Tricia Rabbitt & Rosie Bundaberg, Silver = Jane Karl & Karen Ahrens, Bronze = Heather Richards & Christine Tinney.

Women’s Doubles 111-130 years age group: Gold = Heather Bormann & Karen Pilkington, Silver = Cathryn Dawes & Julie Carmody, Bronze = Chris Hardman & Ruth Miller.

Women’s Doubles 132-135 years age group: Gold = Lorraine Vickers & Rosemary Daish, Silver = Carol Sims & Ros Perry, Bronze = Cynthia Arthur & Karen Orrock.

Women’s Doubles 142-151 years age group: Gold = Jill Woolford & Kathy Pfeiffer, Silver = Delrae Thomas & Bev Collings-Wells, Bronze = Maxine Young & Judy Addison.

Women’s Doubles 152+ years age group: Gold = Claire Fuller & Helen Smith, Silver = Lovey Blieschke & Elaine Fitzgerald, Bronze = Eunice Smith & Elaine Fitzgerald.

Men’s Singles 35-37 years age group: Gold = Anthony Lapinskas, Silver = Patrick Addabbo.

Men’s Singles 40-45 years age group: Gold = Grant Hickman, Silver = Nathan Beljon, Bronze = Scott Nottle.

Men’s Singles 45-52 years age group: Gold = Grant Foster, Silver = David Altmann, Bronze = Dave Boyce.

Men’s Singles 53-55 years age group: Gold = Alan Carmody, Silver = Spencer Budarick, Bronze = Albert Goodridge.

Men’s Singles 59-60 years age group: Gold = Brian Stringer, Silver = Gary Orr, Bronze = John Walker.

Men’s Singles 63-67 years age group: Gold = Ken O’Dea, Silver = John Owens, Bronze = Russell Foulis.

Men’s Singles 68-74 years age group: Gold = Darryl Carter, Silver = John Perry, Bronze = Orin Newby.

Men’s Singles 75-76 years age group: Gold = Ken Follett, Silver = Jack Reddin, Bronze = Malcolm Menadue.

Men’s Singles 77+ years age group: Gold = Theo Weinmann, Silver = David Bilson, Bronze = Bryan Kelly.

Women’s Singles 49-54 years age group: Gold = Heather Richards, Silver = Cathryn Dawes, Bronze = Tricia Rabbitt.

Women’s Singles 55-63 years age group: Gold = Leanne Watson, Silver = Julie Carmody, Bronze = Chris Hardman.

Women’s Singles 67-73 years age group: Gold = Lorraine Vickers, Silver = Margaret Dyer, Bronze = Ros Perry.

Women’s Singles 79+ years age group: Gold = Lovey Blieschke, Silver = Yvonne O’Dea, Bronze = Elaine Fitzgerald.

Masters Mile

Street Mile FirstName Surname Results Group Age Grade% Order Medal Number
Lance Finlay 0:05:56 M40 66.16% 1st Gold 4443
Brian Seidel 0:06:07 M45 67.71% 1st Gold 4881
Stephen Wilkinson 0:06:25 M45 65.58% 2nd Silver 4877
Christopher McKinnon 0:06:01 M50 72.24% 1st Gold 5317
Colin Brooks 0:07:06 M60 67.33% 1st Gold 6136
Ian Fookes 0:06:39 M65 75.37% 1st Gold 6565
John Toshach 0:07:07 M65 67.78% 2nd Silver 6574
Noel Atherstone 0:07:29 M70 71.61% 1st Gold 7044
Roger Lowe 0:13:12 M75 41.28% 1st Gold 7519
David Padget 0:10:35 M80 68.41% 1st Gold 8057
Colin Trengove 0:10:41 M80 56.58% 2nd Silver 8061
Rodger Barber 0:12:12 M80 49.54% 3rd Bronze 8063
Brianna McAvaney 0:08:57 W30 47.10% 1st Gold 3230
Roslyn Thomas 0:11:27 W30 36.66% 2nd Silver 3232
Rebecca Ferris 0:09:22 W35 46.46% 1st Gold 3760
Shylie Vowles 0:07:43 W40 57.96% 1st Gold 4448
Grette Wilkinson 0:07:55 W40 57.13% 2nd Silver 4451
Julia Church 0:08:59 W40 49.79% 3rd Bronze 4447
Noni Inglis 0:09:23 W45 52.43% 1st Gold 4876
Maralyn Polak 0:11:17 W55 49.16% 1st Gold 5666
Bernadette O’Neill 0:08:45 W60 65.24% 1st Gold 6140
Mary Abrey 0:08:28 W65 75.08% 1st Gold 6562
Marj Green 0:10:11 W65 62.42% 2nd Silver 6576
Lorraine Baron 0:13:04 W65 49.45% 3rd Bronze 6577
Ros Lowe 0:08:51 W70 75.50% 1st Gold 7048
Helen Robertson 0:10:13 W70 66.53% 2nd Silver 7050
Valmai Padget 0:10:34 W70 66.64% 3rd Bronze 7049
Margaret Trengove 0:11:05 W70 64.70% 4th 7051

A special mention and well done to the winner of the Best Dressed award for the Masters Mile – Roger Lowe!

Multisports

Murray Bridge Green 2018 SA Masters Games Multisport Results

Netball

 

Sailability

RACE 1: Gold = Shane Walter – Port Adelaide Sailability, Silver = Ian Rick. Murray Bridge Sailability & Bronze = Rosemary Rick – Murray Bridge Sailability.

RACE 2: Gold = Shane Walter – Port Adelaide Sailability, Silver = Rosemary Rick – Murray Bridge Sailability & Bronze = Ian Rick – Murray Bridge Sailability.

RACE 3: Abandoned due to no wind

FINAL RESULTS: Gold = Shane Walter – Port Adelaide Sailability, Silver = Rosemary Rick – Murray Bridge Sailability & Bronze = Ian Rick – Murray Bridge Sailability.

Under Yachting Australia rules, where there is a tie of equal points for 2nd place, the last race result order is followed.

Softball

Gold = Riverlaide

Silver = Hills Hurricanes

Bronze = U.S.C. Bears

* Congratulations to Michelle Davis of the Hurricanes for taking out Best Player in the Gold Medal Playoff!

Swimming

 

SA Masters Games 2018 Swimming Results Afternoon Session 

Table Tennis

 

Trail Running

Murray Bridge Green 2018 SA Masters Games trail Running Results